263819-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung – Multiple framework service contract in cascade for Better Regulation related activities on Sustainable Fisheries Partnership Agreements (SFPAs) 2026-30
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMultiple framework service contract in cascade for Better Regulation related activities on Sustainable Fisheries Partnership Agreements (SFPAs) 2026-30
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is a framework service contract (FWC) in cascade for Better Regulation related activities on Sustainable Fisheries Partnership Agreements (SFPAs) in DG MARE. This FWC focuses on 1) retrospective evaluations, including fitness checks; 2) prospective evaluations including impact assessments; 3) stakeholder consultations and 4) assessment of costs and benefits associated with existing and future policies and/or regulatory measures in particular regard to administrative burdens.
Interne KennungEC-MARE/2026/OP/0001
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001