264420-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Gase – Precursor for MOCVD system
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPrecursor for MOCVD system
Beschreibung1 73Ge depleted germane gas (GeH4) - 73Ge isotopic depletion < 0.1% - chemical purity VSLI grade or better - metal ion concentration (per element) <50 ppb - particle concentration <250/ml - 2% GeH4 dilution with additional hydrogen H2 2 General requirements: - Product data sheet must be included in German. - Safety data sheet must be included in German. - Corresponding container/cylinder with a volume of B10 up to B50 must be included. - Pressure should be above > 20 bar. - Pneumatic Valve DISS C632-642 must be included. - Transport and delivery cost as well as packaging of all products and corresponding tools must be included. - The delivery time should be specified. 3 Alternatives: - Alternative offers to the advertised positions (Lfd. Nr.) 1 & 2 above, should the specified material weights or cylinder sizes not be in stock or available, are permissible if they are submitted separately.
Interne KennungIHP-2024-102
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24100000 Gase
5. Los
LosLOT-0001