2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Gardening services for the Ambassador’s residence in Rome
Beschreibung: We are looking for a company for gardening services for the Ambassador’s residence in Rome See the attachments
Interne Kennung: 201865003.001.140
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03451100 Setzlinge, 16311000 Rasenmäher, 77340000 Baum- und Heckenschnitt
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: We are looking for a company for gardening services for the Ambassador’s residence in Rome The estimated value of the contract is between € 280.000,- and € 440.000,- excluding VAT
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: n.v.t