268949-2021 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Frankfurt am Main: Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Contracting of Influencer and Press Services in Finland 2021-2023
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 116500
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
79416000 Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The press agency will carry out the following activities within the Finnish market on behalf of Destination Germany: the Agency's focus will be on press services aimed at positioning key themes of Germany within the market. A main focus of the consumer-oriented strategy is the positioning of the market-specific GNTB website. The GNTB will contract out influencer and press services in Finland. It is a requirement that the Agency's head office be located in Finland.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
See "Bid Form".