2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EU Road Safety Exchange +
Beschreibung: This action will support the exchange of knowledge and experience between road safety professionals in the Member States at national, regional and city level, and raise awareness of the key policies and interventions that could significantly improve road safety across the EU. It will focus on ensuring a transfer of knowledge and experience from well-performing Member States, regions and cities towards those where road safety records are well below the EU average. The action will support best practice exchanges between authorities at various levels, foster the dissemination of knowledge and expertise and, through non-legislative action, have an impact on road safety in a field normally covered by the principle of subsidiarity.
Interne Kennung: EC-MOVE/2025/OP/0012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001