2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Heating Plant WOW
Beschreibung: The project encompasses the design and realisation of a comprehensive heating solution serving approximately 461 consumers through an innovative combination of heat pump technology and natural‑gas backup systems, all housed within a carefully designed technical building that complies with stringent local planning requirements and environmental considerations. Design, turnkey installation and maintenance of a Heating plant
Interne Kennung: 26-006
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09323000 Fernwärme, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See tender documents