2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of dictionaries, specialised databases on linguistic and terminological issues and encyclopaedias in electronic format
Beschreibung: The objective of this call for expressions of interest is to set up a list of pre-selected candidates capable to provide to the European Court of Auditors subscriptions to dictionaries, specialised databases on linguistic and terminological issues and encyclopaedias in electronic format published in any of the EU Member States and outside the EU. Expressions of interest are to be submitted in one of the official languages of the European Union by electronic mail to the functional mailbox: eca-procurement.service@eca.europa.eu
Interne Kennung: ECA/2026/CEI/0005
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22114100 Wörterbücher
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22114500 Enzyklopädien, 72320000 Datenbankdienste