270110-2025 - Ergebnis
Belgien, Luxemburg, Frankreich, Spanien, Griechenland, Ungarn, Slowakei, Portugal, Niederlande, Italien, Malta, Slowenien, Deutschland – Ausbildung – Language training for the Institutions, Bodies and Agencies of the European Union
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelLanguage training for the Institutions, Bodies and Agencies of the European Union
BeschreibungThe call of tenders will cover languages learning needs of the Commission and other contracting authorities, this is a recurrent procedure.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung763938-2024
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0011
TitelLanguage learning in English, German and French for the staff of the Joint Research Centre in Karlsruhe (Germany - only in person)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in English, German and French for the staff of the Joint Research Centre in Karlsruhe (Germany - only in person)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80580000 Veranstaltung von Sprachkursen