2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ALFAGEN – ALUMINIUM ALLOY FURNACE FOR VERTICAL DIRECT CHILL ROLLING SLAB INGOT CASTING FACILITY
Beschreibung: The subject of the public contract is the supply of melting equipment for casting of ingots of aluminium semi products, including supervision of assembly. The subject of the Public Contract shall also include all tasks connected with the work completion. Detailed technical specifications of the subject of the Public Contract are provided in Annex No. 3 to the Tender Documentation – Technical Specification.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43700000 Maschinen für die Metallurgie und zugehörige Teile
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43720000 Gießmaschinen, 42330000 Schmelzöfen, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1