27414-2025 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte – Provision of interim staff services for DG REFORM in Athens and Bucharest
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of interim staff services for DG REFORM in Athens and Bucharest
Beschreibung: Provision of interim staff services for DG REFORM in Athens (lot 1) and Bucharest (lot 2) to replace staff member(s) in the event of different type of absences and to cope with peak periods of unexpected heavy workload, which require additional workforce for a fixed period of time.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 00403380-2023
Interne Kennung: REFORM/2023/OP/0011
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Provision of interim staff services for DG REFORM in Bucharest (LOT 2)
Interne Kennung: REFORM/2023/OP/0011-LOT-2