See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EU DEL Guatemala-Servicios de Seguridad
Beschreibung: PROCUREMENT FOR SECURITY SERVICES
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 23662-2025
Interne Kennung: EEAS/DELGTMG/2024/CPN/0230
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79713000 Bewachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 23662-2025
Internal identifier: EEAS/DELGTMG/2024/CPN/0230
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services