2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Travel Management Services
Beschreibung: The ESM intends to establish a Contract for the provision of travel management services with a single Travel Service Provider (“Travel Service Provider”) to support the travel service needs of the ESM. The ESM is seeking the Travel Service Provider to provide high quality travel services at the competitive rates which will depend on the travel demand and will be based on the transaction-fee model or management fee commercial model. The Service Provider is also expected to supply the Online Booking Tool option which can be implemented according to the ESM’s needs.
Interne Kennung: PRC0003600
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63510000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und ähnliche Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste