276951-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen – National staff medical insurance for DG ECHO English speaking African offices
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelNational staff medical insurance for DG ECHO English speaking African offices
BeschreibungThe ECHO Resource directorate is looking at a medical insurance service provider for its English speaking African countries national staff and dependents.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung391575-2025
Interne KennungEC-ECHO/2025/OP/0008
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelNational staff medical insurance for DG ECHO Nairobi office
BeschreibungThe ECHO Resource directorate is looking at a medical insurance service provider for national staff and dependents in DG ECHO Kenya office.
Interne KennungEC-ECHO/2025/OP/0008-LOT-1
LosLOT-0006
TitelNational staff medical insurance for DG ECHO Kampala office
BeschreibungThe ECHO Resource directorate is looking at a medical insurance service provider for its national staff and dependents in DG ECHO Kampala office.
Interne KennungEC-ECHO/2025/OP/0008-LOT-6