2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CirkArena – dodávka laboratorních a analytických zařízení pro výzkumné účely / CirkArena – supply of laboratory and analytical equipment for research purposes
Beschreibung: Zadavatel rozdělil veřejnou zakázku ve smyslu § 35 a § 101 ZZVZ na části: Část 1 – Vysokorychlostní kamera včetně softwaru Část 2 – Smykový stroj Část 3 – Analyzátor prachových částic ve vzorku Každá část veřejné zakázky je zcela samostatným předmětem postupu zadavatele v zadávacím řízení. Dodavatel je oprávněn podat nabídku na jednu, několik, nebo všechny části veřejné zakázky. Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky spočívající v: Části 1 – Vysokorychlostní kamera včetně softwaru Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka vysokorychlostní kamery včetně ovládacího softwaru, která bude dodána jako funkční celek umožňující pořizování zpomalených záběrů i v podmínkách s vysokými nároky na osvětlení. Součástí dodávky je veškeré potřebné příslušenství a světelná technika zajišťující plnohodnotné využití kamery pro pořizování, ukládání a zpracování záznamů v rámci výzkumných a testovacích činností. Část 2 – Smykový stroj Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka laboratorního zařízení pro měření tokových a třecích vlastností prášků a dalších sypkých materiálů. Tyto vlastnosti jsou využitelné v řadě oblastí, například při vývoji produktů, při dopravě a skladování sypkých materiálů, při jejich charakterizaci nebo při kontrole kvality. Část 3 – Analyzátor prachových částic ve vzorku Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka kompletního automatizovaného měřícího systému pro charakterizaci a srovnání prašnosti prášků, sypkých materiálů na základě principu optického zhasnutí během volného pádu vzorku (metodika CIPAC MT 171.1). / The contracting authority has divided the public contract within the meaning of Sections 35 and 101 of the Public Procurement Act into the following lots: Lot 1 – High-speed camera including software Lot 2 – Shear testing machine Lot 3 – Dust particle analyser Each part of the public contract constitutes a completely separate subject of the contracting authority’s procedure in the procurement process. The contractor is entitled to submit a tender for one, several, or all parts of the public contract. The subject of the public contract consists of supplies comprising: Part 1 – High-speed camera including software The subject of the public contract is the supply of a high-speed camera, including control software, to be supplied as a functional unit capable of capturing slow-motion footage even under conditions with high lighting demands. The supply includes all necessary accessories and lighting equipment to ensure the full utilisation of the camera for capturing, storing and processing recordings as part of research and testing activities. Part 2 – Shear machine The subject of the public contract is the supply of laboratory equipment for measuring the flow and friction properties of powders and other bulk materials. These properties are useful in a number of areas, such as product development, the transport and storage of bulk materials, their characterisation, or quality control. Part 3 – Dust particle analyser The subject of the public contract is the supply of a complete automated measuring system for the characterisation and comparison of the dustiness of powders and bulk materials based on the principle of optical extinction during the free fall of the sample (CIPAC MT 171.1 methodology).
Interne Kennung: VŘ 4
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Jedná se o nadlimitní veřejnou zakázku ve smyslu § 25 zákona č. 134/2016 Sb., o zadávání veřejných zakázek, ve znění pozdějších předpisů, („ZZVZ“), zadávanou v otevřeném řízení podle § 56 ZZVZ, („veřejná zakázka“). Veřejná zakázka je zadávána v souladu s Operačním programem Spravedlivá transformace. / This is an above-threshold public contract within the meaning of Section 25 of Act No. 134/2016 Coll., on Public Procurement, as amended (‘PP Act’), awarded through an open procedure in accordance with Section 56 of the PP Act (‘public contract’). The public contract is being awarded in accordance with the Just Transition Operational Programme.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32333200 Camcorder, 38410000 Zählinstrumente, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Část 1 – Vysokorychlostní kamera včetně softwaru / Lot 1 – High-speed camera including software
Beschreibung: Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky spočívající v: Části 1 – Vysokorychlostní kamera včetně softwaru Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka vysokorychlostní kamery včetně ovládacího softwaru, která bude dodána jako funkční celek umožňující pořizování zpomalených záběrů i v podmínkách s vysokými nároky na osvětlení. Součástí dodávky je veškeré potřebné příslušenství a světelná technika zajišťující plnohodnotné využití kamery pro pořizování, ukládání a zpracování záznamů v rámci výzkumných a testovacích činností. / The subject of the public contract consists of supplies comprising: Lot 1 – High-speed camera including software The subject of the public contract is the supply of a high-speed camera, including control software, to be supplied as a functional unit capable of capturing slow-motion footage even under conditions with high lighting demands. The supply includes all necessary accessories and lighting equipment to ensure the full utilisation of the camera for capturing, storing and processing recordings as part of research and testing activities.
Interne Kennung: Část 1 – Vysokorychlostní kamera včetně softwaru / Lot 1 – High-speed camera including software
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Část 3 – Analyzátor prachových částic ve vzorku / Lot 3 – Dust particle analyser in the sample
Beschreibung: Část 3 – Analyzátor prachových částic ve vzorku Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka kompletního automatizovaného měřícího systému pro charakterizaci a srovnání prašnosti prášků, sypkých materiálů na základě principu optického zhasnutí během volného pádu vzorku (metodika CIPAC MT 171.1). / Part 2 – Shear machine The subject of the public contract is the supply of laboratory equipment for measuring the flow and friction properties of powders and other bulk materials. These properties are useful in a number of areas, such as product development, the transport and storage of bulk materials, their characterisation, or quality control.
Interne Kennung: Část 3 – Analyzátor prachových částic ve vzorku / Lot 3 – Dust particle analyser in the sample
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Část 2 – Smykový stroj / Part 2 – Shear machine
Beschreibung: Část 2 – Smykový stroj Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka laboratorního zařízení pro měření tokových a třecích vlastností prášků a dalších sypkých materiálů. Tyto vlastnosti jsou využitelné v řadě oblastí, například při vývoji produktů, při dopravě a skladování sypkých materiálů, při jejich charakterizaci nebo při kontrole kvality. / Part 2 – Shear machine The subject of the public contract is the supply of laboratory equipment for measuring the flow and friction properties of powders and other bulk materials. These properties are useful in a number of areas, such as product development, the transport and storage of bulk materials, their characterisation, or quality control.