2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IPA 2026 Multi-beneficiary statistical cooperation programme
Beschreibung: IPA 2026 Multi-beneficiary statistical cooperation programme COMMISSION IMPLEMENTING DECISION of 24.06.2025 on the financing of the multi-country and civil society facility and media multiannual action plan in favour of the Western Balkans and Türkiye for 2025-2027
Interne Kennung: EC-ESTAT/2026/EA-RP/0012
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79330000 Statistische Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001