2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 250004 - SUPER-RESOLUTION SINGLE MOLECULE MICROSCOPE & ITS ASSOCIATED SERVICES
Beschreibung: The University of Luxembourg wants to acquire a super-resolution single molecule microscope and its associated services of commissioning, training, and maintenance. This imaging system should support various super-resolution microscopy (SRM) techniques, including STORM, PALM, and DNA-PAINT, while ensuring compatibility with a wide range of biological samples, such as living cells, fixed cells, and tissues.
Interne Kennung: 2501071
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1