282698-2026 - Ergebnis
Tschechien – Überwachung von Rohrleitungen – Internal inspection of DN1000 pipelines - 2026
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelInternal inspection of DN1000 pipelines - 2026
BeschreibungThe subject matter of the tender concerns internal inspection services on pipelines DN1400 of the Contracting Entity using the latest and the most advanced, state-of-the-art high resolution magnetic flux leakage inspection technology, which is able to provide inspection tools detecting long axial and circumferential metal loss defects (MFL inspection), pittings, pinholes, features in the vicinity of the welds, also XYZ mapping (GPS inspection), pipeline geometry (Caliper inspection) and optionally cleaning run (CL).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung564093-2023
Interne Kennung1723000177
VerfahrensartSonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 76600000 Überwachung von Rohrleitungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001