2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Banking services for the European Parliament for 2027-2031
Beschreibung: The European Parliament has decided to issue this invitation to tender for the selection, through a multiple sourcing procurement procedure, of up to three banking establishments to execute payments, collect revenues on its behalf and provide various banking services.
Interne Kennung: EP-FINS/LUX/2026/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66100000 Bank- und Investmentdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66110000 Bankdienstleistungen, 66600000 Finanzen und Liquiditätssteuerung