See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Physics – Corporate Liquid Helium facility
Beschreibung: Corporate Liquid Helium facility hereinafter referred to as LHeF. The LHeF consists of 3 parts: liquefaction, He-recovery and a storage tank with filling station for dewar vessels. This Invitation to tender describes all the relevant aspects of this European open procurement procedure.
Interne Kennung: 10347
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42511200 Maschinen zum Verflüssigen von Luft oder anderen Gasen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24111300 Helium
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000