See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Grassland Butterfly Indicator and European Butterfly Monitoring Scheme update (2021-2026)
Beschreibung: The aim of this contract is to update the Grassland Butterfly Indicator for the period 2021-2026 for the EU Member States and to support a citizen science approach under European Butterfly Monitoring Scheme with a view to ensure robust acquisition of field data in the EU Member States for the years 2025-2026.
Interne Kennung: EC-ENV/2024/NP/0040
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001