291138-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste – Rewater - Laboratory analysis related to Pilot Plan research study
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelRewater - Laboratory analysis related to Pilot Plan research study
BeschreibungThe purpose of present tender procedure is for the Contracting Authority to procure the laboratory analysis performance needed as part of a Pilot Plant study to test quaternary and quinary treatment steps of tertiary effluent through targeted test and analysis over a period of time. The contract includes the pick-up and transport of samples, analysis of samples for specified parameters, storage of samples and reporting results.
Interne KennungRewater - Laboratory analysis related to Pilot Plan research study
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90420000 Abwasserbehandlung, 71900000 Labordienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenPresent procurement includes parallel tenders and options, which are detailed in the Tender Conditions, the Contract and the Technical Specifications as well as in the BoQ. There is Scope 1 (minimum required research analysis) with the option of Scope 2 (additional research analysis). Further the Contracting Authority may decide to contract either the Full BoQ (Parallel tender 1 with high frequency) or Reduced BoQ (Parallel tender 2 with reduced frequency).