See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Manufacturing of ASH mechanical parts for the ESA NGGM mission for the ONERA center in Chatillon
Beschreibung: Manufacturing of ASH mechanical parts for the ESA NGGM mission for the ONERA center in Chatillon
Interne Kennung: 2024ALOI-NGGM_MECHA-CC
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34730000 Teile für Luftfahrzeuge, Raumfahrzeuge und Hubschrauber
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Package 1 - INVAR parts
Beschreibung: Package 1 - INVAR parts
Interne Kennung: Pack 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 3 tranches optionnelles définies dans les documents fournis dans le DCE sur PLACE
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Package 2 - Aluminum 5083 parts
Beschreibung: Package 2 - Aluminum 5083 parts
Interne Kennung: Pack 2
Beschreibung der Optionen: 2 tranches optionnelles définies dans les documents fournis dans le DCE sur PLACE
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Package 3 - TA6V parts
Beschreibung: Package 3 - TA6V parts
Interne Kennung: Pack 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Package 4 - Stainless steel mechanical parts
Beschreibung: Package 4 - Stainless steel mechanical parts
Interne Kennung: Pack 4