29920-2024 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste – Internal and External Blade Inspections and Blade Repairs in Germany Offshore Wind Farms
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Internal and External Blade Inspections and Blade Repairs in Germany Offshore Wind Farms
Beschreibung: The scope of service is Internal Blade Inspections and Repairs (IBI/IBR) and External Blade Inspections and Repairs (EBI/EBR) on Ørsted's offshore windfarms in Germany - BKR01/BKR02/GOW0102.
Interne Kennung: Internal and External Blade Inspections and Blade Repairs in Germany Offshore Wind Farms
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests, 31121320 Windturbinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Ørsted is entitled to extend the Term by 12 months, subject to giving Supplier 30 Days' prior written notice before expiry of the Term. Ørsted is entitled to exercise this right of extension of the Term 2 times.