301419-2026 - Wettbewerb
Tschechien – Dienstleistungen von öffentlichen Behörden – Administrative support services to EUSPA
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelAdministrative support services to EUSPA
BeschreibungThe general aim of the contract to be signed as a result of this procurement is to procure provision of in-house unclassified (Lot 1) and classified (EUCI – Lot 2) administrative support services at EUSPA’s Head-quarters and EUSPA sites. The objective is to establish Framework Contracts in cascade with maximum 2 (two) Contractors per lot that will ensure continuous availability of the services during contract implementation and the existence of a back-up solution. The framework service contracts will be implemented through specific contracts.
Interne KennungEUSPA/PRG/2026/OP/0003
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75120000 Dienstleistungen von öffentlichen Behörden
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelUnclassified administrative support services to EUSPA HQ
BeschreibungThe general aim of the contract to be signed as a result of this procurement is to procure provision of in-house unclassified administrative support services at EUSPA’s Head-quarters (Prague/ Czech Republic). The objective is to establish Framework Contracts in cascade with maximum 2 (two) Contractors that will ensure continuous availability of the services during contract implementation and the existence of a back-up solution. The framework service contracts will be implemented through specific contracts.
Interne KennungEUSPA/PRG/2026/OP/0003-LOT-1
LosLOT-0002
TitelSecurity-related administrative support services to all EUSPA sites
BeschreibungThe general aim of the contract to be signed as a result of this procurement is to procure provision of in-house classified administrative support services at EUSPA’s Head-quarters (Prague/ Czech Republic) and EUSPA's sites (Saint-Germain-en-Laye/Paris/ France, Toulouse/ France, Madrid/ Spain). The objective is to establish Framework Contracts in cascade with maximum 2 (two) Contractors that will ensure continuous availability of the services during contract implementation and the existence of a back-up solution. The framework service contracts will be implemented through specific contracts.
Interne KennungEUSPA/PRG/2026/OP/0003-LOT-2