303036-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Software-Unterstützung – Enhancement of the Public Procurement Data Space (PPDS)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEnhancement of the Public Procurement Data Space (PPDS)
BeschreibungEnhancement of the Public Procurement Data Space (PPDS) for further improving and extending the capabilities of the Public Procurement Data Space in a way that ensures interoperability, scalability (EU-wide coverage), sustainability, by using mainly open-source components and reusability of common building blocks.
Interne KennungEC-GROW/2025/OP/0002
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72261000 Software-Unterstützung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001