305629-2021 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Berlin: Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
A866 Glovebox-Cluster
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Delivery, installation Glovebox-Cluster.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
No 1 Glove box module without main antechamber;
No 2 Laminar flow upgrade for double-sided, modular glove box systems;
No 3 the cooling unit of the laminar flow system;
No 4 UV-cut on glovebox window;
No.5 Mini antechamber with a diameter of 150 mm and in length of 300 mm;
No.6 Gas-gun inside glovebox;
No.7 Integration of spin coater;
No.8 spin-coater for the full integration;
No.9 plasma-cleaner;
No.10 Integration of plasma-cleaner;
No. 11 Ante-chamber with a diameter of 390 mm and length of 600 mm;
No.12 Automatic antechamber control main antechamber with controlled pressure, operated through the touch panel;
No. 13 Automatic ante chamber PLC-control unit including sensors and software;
No.14 Glovebox module;
No. 15 Laminar flow upgrade for double-sided, modular glovebox systems;
No. 16 the cooling unit of the laminar flow system;
No.17 UV-cut glovebox window;
No. 18 mini antechamber with diameter of 150 mm and length of 300 mm;
No. 19 gas-gun inside glove box;
No. 20 adapter-glovebox module;
No. 21 UV-cut on glovebox window;
No. 22 stand alone physical vapor deposition platform for the physical vapor deposition of materials under high vacuum;
No.23 replacement of back side flange of vacuum chamber with sliding door for glovebox integration;
No. 24 stainless steel inliner as protection shielding for chamber of evaporator walls and doors;
No. 25 full range high vacuum measurement system;
No. 26 oil-sealed vacuum pump to dry scroll pump with displacement up to 12.7 m3/h;
No.27 stainless steel dual rotary substrate shutter (split type) with electro-pneumatic actuator;
No. 28 rotatable substrate station including motion feedthrough;
No. 29 upgrade of basic rotational feedthrough to ferro fluid sealed hollow shaft feedthrough;
No. 30 upgrade of rotatable substrate stage for operation with thermo fluid;
No.31 liquid circulation bath thermostat;
No. 32 stainless steel substrate carrier for customer specific substrates up to a max size of 150 x 150 mm;
No. 33 mask for basic substrate carrier and contact stainless steel shadow mask;
No. 34 heat distribution plate for basic substrate carrier;
No. 35 ceramic thermal evaporator;
No. 36 source-shutter for high temperature evaporator;
No. 37 low temperature evaporator;
No.38 source shutter for low temperature evaporator;
No.39 single rate sensor with quartz crystal microbalance;
No. 40 thin film deposition controller;
No.41 window for solar simulator integration;
No. 42 gas purification system for closed cycle circulation;
No. 43 sensor set of water and oxygen with the measuring range of 0 to 500 ppm for water sensor and 0 to 1 000 ppm for oxygen;
No. 44 double filter system for removal of solvents from the glovebox atmosphere;
No.45 analyzer for the detection and monitoring of volatile organic compounds;
No. 46 box purging system to inerting or purging of the workspace with intergas.
No. 47 an economical and power saving operation of the glovebox workstations and gas purifiers; No. 48 upgrade for glovebox system with standard oil-sealed vacuum pump to dry scroll pump displacement up to 12.7 m3/h;
No. 49 hardware components to connect the system with a APP (for iOS/Android mobile phones) for remote monitoring of all values (oxygen, water, pressure, etc.);
No. 50 gas purification system for closed cycle circulation of gloveboxes;
No. 51 sensor set for water and oxygen with measuring range of 0 to 500 ppm for moisture probe and 0 to 1 000 ppm for oxygen probe;
No. 52 unit for removal of solvent contaminations from the glovebox atmosphere;
No. 53 analyzer for the detection and monitoring of volatile organic compounds in inert gas or air; No. 54 unit for inerting (purging) of the workspace for inertgas;
No. 55 an economical and power saving operation of glovebox workstations and gas purifiers;
No. 56 upgrade for all glovebox system with standard oil-sealed vacuum pump to dry scroll pump displacement up to 12.7 m3/h;
No. 57 hardware components to connect the system with a APP (for iOS/Android mobile phones) for remote monitoring of all values (oxygen, water, pressure, etc.);
No. 58 additional pipework for gas purifier (circulatiog88n and vacuum lines) on extended position to glovebox;
No. 59 customer specific system for the creation of technical drawings including acceptance drawing for the buyer, piping plans and electrical plans;
No. 60 packing;
No. 61 freight;
No. 62 installation.