See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding the Purchase of Research and Laboratory Equipment (2021)
Beschreibung: The pre-qualification specifications include a summary of the creation of SDU's Dynamic Purchasing System regarding the purchase of research and laboratory equipment including the conditions for applying for admission to the system. The Dynamic Purchasing System is divided into 7 categories, for which the applicants who meet the qualification requirements are pre-qualified, and in which the specific procurements are carried out: • autoclaves; • cooling and freezing storage solutions; • electrical measuring and testing equipment; • environmental control equipment; • incubators; • microscopes; • physical and chemical analysis equipment.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 159322-2021
Interne Kennung: 298227
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33191110 Autoklaven, 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 33191100 Sterilisationsapparate, 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: 6. Microscopes
Beschreibung: For example but not limited to: - Fluorescence microscopes - Electron microscopes - Conforcale microscopes - Laser scanning microscopes - Stereomicroscopes - Polarised Light microscopes - Climate chambers for microscopes - Confocal Raman microscopes - Stimulated Raman scattering microscopy. - Coherent anti-Stokes Raman scattering microscopy. - Microscopes for supper resolution including: - Stimulated emission depletion microscopy - Structured illumination microscopy - STORM microscopy - Spinning disk confocal microscopes - Other advanced microscopes for research purposes - Accessories for advanced microscopes
Interne Kennung: 299067
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38519000 Verschiedene Bestandteile von Mikroskopen, 38515000 Fluoreszenz- und Polarisationsmikroskope, 38519100 Leuchtmittel für Mikroskope, 38510000 Mikroskope, 38519300 Photo- oder Videoanschlüsse für Mikroskope, 38519200 Mikroskopobjektive, 38516000 Monokulare und/oder binokulare Lichtmikroskope, 38518000 Weitfeld-, Stereo- oder Streulichtmikroskope