307533-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen: Spektrometer
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Combined high resolution X-ray absorption and high-resolution wavelength dispersive X-ray emission spectrometer
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 245-0570-VA-II
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
38433000 Spektrometer
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Combined high resolution X-ray absorption and high-resolution wavelength dispersive X-ray emission spectrometer.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
A laboratory setup for combined X-ray Absorption Fine Structure Spectroscopy (XAFS) and high-resolution wavelength dispersive X-ray fluorescence Spectroscopy (WDXRF).