2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Subscription to a Press Aggregator database for the internal use of the European Parliament (Members of the European Parliament, their staff, and staff of the Institution).
Beschreibung: Subscription to a Press Aggregator database for the internal use of the European Parliament (Members of the European Parliament, their staff, and staff of the Institution). The database should aggregate, index, and exploit the content of worldwide press sources, including newspapers, news agencies, and journals. Giving access to current and archived press material covering key news sources from EU Member States as well as a good global coverage from third countries.
Interne Kennung: EP-EPRS/2025/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79980000 Abonnementdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001