309900-2026 - Ergebnis
Italien, Belgien, Lettland, Deutschland, Frankreich, Polen, Schweden, Griechenland, Finnland, Dänemark, Spanien, Luxemburg, Slowakei, Niederlande, Ungarn, Malta, Österreich, Slowenien, Estland, Tschechien – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste – Management consulting services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelManagement consulting services
BeschreibungThis call for tenders aims at providing to participating EU bodies a multi-annual block of management consulting services related to business transformation and operational development necessary for improving EU bodies value, effectiveness and efficiency.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung213644-2025
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0013
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelGeneral strategic consulting services, including consulting on project management, business analysis and change management
BeschreibungGeneral strategic consulting services, including consulting on project management, business analysis and change management
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0013-LOT-1
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
LosLOT-0002
TitelConsulting services on Governance and Management for Data, Knowledge and Artificial Intelligence
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0013-LOT-2
LosLOT-0003
TitelProduct management consulting services
BeschreibungProduct management consulting services
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0013-LOT-3