2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Social Security Services
Beschreibung: The ESM intends to establish a Contract for the provision of Social Security Services. Procurement procedure will be organised in the following Lots: Lot 1: Health, Travel, Long term care services Lot 2: Life insurance, work incapacity and disability insurance Lot 3: Employee Assistance Programme
Interne Kennung: PRC0003600
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512200 Krankenversicherung (Pflichtversicherung)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66511000 Lebensversicherungen, 75313000 Unterstützung bei Erwerbsunfähigkeit