See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework service contract to provide expertise and support in areas of competence of DG EAC and including education, training, youth, sport, culture
Beschreibung: Provision of expertise and support for European cooperation in education, training, youth, culture, sport
Interne Kennung: EC-EAC/2026/OP/0002-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung