See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Laser system for SQS-SP012 “Enabling attosecond science at the European XFEL”
Beschreibung: Laser system consisting of compact high energy femtosecond laser and oscillator with rep-rate locking for seeding above system
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38636100 Laser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Laser system for SQS-SP012 “Enabling attosecond science at the European XFEL”
Interne Kennung: SQS-CT33681