317088-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung – Immigrant women in and outside work - KVINARB
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Immigrant women in and outside work - KVINARB
Beschreibung: The main purpose of the project is to map immigrant women's labor market participation in both the short and long term, as well as to investigate what can explain their (lack of) labor market participation. Furthermore, the project will specifically look at what can contribute to a higher proportion of newly arrived women with a refugee background entering work/education through, or after, participation in an introduction program, and how this can be maintained over time.
Interne Kennung: 26/05899
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open competition above the EEA threshold.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000