See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RSG OC Abwehrsprays samt Zubehör
Beschreibung: RSG OC Abwehrsprays samt Zubehör
Interne Kennung: 2026-0.000.447
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-6413
Interne Kennung: 1
317552-2026 - Result
Austria – Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment – RSG OC Abwehrsprays samt Zubehör
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RSG OC Abwehrsprays samt Zubehör
Internal identifier: 2026-0.000.447
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-6413
Internal identifier: 1