319515-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Leitungsventile, Hähne und Rohrarmaturen – Battery Electrode Slitting Machine - PR910795 - 2170 -W
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelBattery Electrode Slitting Machine - PR910795 - 2170 -W
BeschreibungPR910795 - 2170 -W Battery Electrode Slitting Machine
Interne KennungPR910795 - 2170 -W
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42131000 Leitungsventile, Hähne und Rohrarmaturen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungCalendered electrode foils must be continuously slit to the correct cell format width so that they can be adjusted to the required cell format in one dimension. This section describes the electrode foils to be processed, as well as the required electrode properties and target parameters. The key materials and product specifications for the electrode foils involved in the slitting process are outlined below.
Interne KennungLOT-0000