2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: For the renewal and maintenance of an IT infrastructure for the Service de santé au travail multisectoriel (STM)
Beschreibung: STM formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Tenders for the delivery of the Solution with associated Products and Services for the whole duration of the Contract, i.e. : - Lot 1 : IT infrastructure renewal and maintenance - Lot 2 : Oracle licences - Lot 3 : Microsoft licences
Interne Kennung: 2601194
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48600000 Datenbank- und -Betriebssoftwarepaket, 48611000 Datenbanksoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: IT infrastructure renewal and maintenance
Beschreibung: IT infrastructure renewal and maintenance
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Oracle licences
Beschreibung: Oracle licences
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48611000 Datenbanksoftwarepaket
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Microsoft licences
Beschreibung: Microsoft licences
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48600000 Datenbank- und -Betriebssoftwarepaket