32288-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke – HIGH TEMPERATURE POWDER BED ELECTRON BEAM MELTING MACHINE
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHIGH TEMPERATURE POWDER BED ELECTRON BEAM MELTING MACHINE
BeschreibungThe purpose of this contract is the supply, installation and commissioning (including staff training) of a high-temperature powder bed electron beam machine (hereinafter referred to as the “PBF-EB machine, PBF-EB system or the equipment”), capable of processing metallic materials such as tungsten and refractories
Interne Kennung2022-0253
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Titel2022-0253 - 1
Interne Kennung1