2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Business Travel and Accommodation Services for EL EU OHQ ASPIDES
Beschreibung: The supply to the EUNAVFOR OHQ - ASPIDES in Larissa and any other persons travelling on behalf of it concerns all the tickets for travel (by air, rail, car, bus, boat or other means of transport) and other ancillary services as car and van rental, rental of accommodation.
Interne Kennung: CONSILIUM/2026/OP/0009
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55000000 Dienstleistungen des Hotel- und Gaststättengewerbes und des Einzelhandels, 55100000 Dienstleistungen von Hotels, 60400000 Luftverkehr