324915-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Reinigungsdienste – Cleaning services, consumables and handyman
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelCleaning services, consumables and handyman
BeschreibungProvision of cleaning (primary) services, handyman (secondary) services and related consumables/ supplies (Kitchenware, Feminine hygiene products and Personal protective equipment / mask) for the Contracting Authority's premises located at MesseTurm, in Frankfurt am Main.
Interne KennungAMLA/FFM/2026/OP/0002
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39220000 Küchenausstattung, Haushalts- und Heimartikel, Catering-Zubehör, 39830000 Reinigungsmittel, 44410000 Artikel für Bad und Küche, 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionen(1) provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice. (2) Consumables/Supplies [(Kitchenware, Feminine hygiene products and Personal protective equipment / mask)]