325509-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Verpflegungsdienste – Provision of catering services for high-level events at the EEAS Headquarters
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of catering services for high-level events at the EEAS Headquarters
BeschreibungThe contracting authority intends to conclude a framework contract for the provision of catering services for high-level events at the EEAS Headquarters - HR/VP, high-level and Protocol activities.
Interne KennungEEAS/2026/OP/0046
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.