See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Silicon Austria Labs – Chips JU: Nitride Cluster Tool
Beschreibung: The aim of this procurement procedure was to award the contract to the best bidder identified during the procurement procedure for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Nitride Cluster Tool as well as related services such as trainings, for Silicon Austria Labs GmbH.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0147
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See procurement documents.