2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Military Medical Trailers Role 1 & 2
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority hereby invites you to submit a Request for Participation in tendering procedure no. 22094003 for the design and delivery of 28 + 12 optional military trailers specifically for Role 1 and Role 2. The tendering procedure will be conducted as a Restricted Procedure pursuant to the Dutch Defence and Security Procurement Act (ADV). This contract involves procurement of 40 (28 firm +12 optional) trailers for the purpose of transporting Lightweight Highly Mobile infra (LHMI) systems and generators for role 1 & 2 performance including maintenance for fifteen (15) years.
Interne Kennung: 22094003
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34220000 Anhänger, Sattelanhänger und fahrbare Großbehälter
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34223000 Anhänger und Sattelanhänger, 34223310 Anhänger für allgemeine Zwecke, 34223370 Kippwagenanhänger, 34224000 Teile für Anhänger, Sattelanhänger und andere Fahrzeuge, 34224100 Teile für Anhänger und Sattelanhänger
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 40