See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of a machine for uncapping, filling, capping and labelling of microtubes
Beschreibung: Procurement description: The equipment subject of this call is a machine that can automatically sort, uncap, fill, re-cap and label microtubes in a nearly sterile environment. It should also be able to process pre-labelled microtubes. It should be possible to load manually the microtubes. Reason for purchasing: In the coming months and years, many projects will require the processing of large quantities of microtubes. To cope with those demanding tasks, F6 Unit will need a fast, reliable and top quality machine to perform the filling and labelling.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 164874-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-JRC/GEE/2025/OP/0609
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42921200 Maschinen zum Füllen oder Verschließen von Flaschen, Dosen oder anderen Behältnissen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke, 42920000 Maschinen zum Reinigen von Flaschen, Maschinen zum Verpacken und Wiegen sowie Sprühgeräte, 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke, 42993000 Maschinen für die chemische Industrie, 42921000 Maschinen zum Reinigen, Füllen, Verpacken oder Einpacken von Flaschen oder anderen Behältnissen