See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Automated test systems PR845345
Beschreibung: Measuring station for the complete, automated, electrical characterization of integrated circuits.
Interne Kennung: PR845345
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Los 1 / Lot 1
Beschreibung: Standardized measuring station consisting of:- PXIe-1095, PXI-14:14Express-Chassis, 3 HE, 18 Slots- 1200 W spare power supplyfor Chassis PXIe-1092/-1095- Remote-Controller PXIe-8301 with Thunderbolt 3, 2 Ports- 8 GB DDR4-2133 SO-DIMM RAM, no-ECC-Speicher- PXIe-6570, Digital Pattern Instrument, 32 channels- SHC68-C68-D4, shielded asymmetrical cable, 1 m- PXIe-4468, Sound and vibration module, 2 analog inputs, 2 analog output, BNC connection- PXIe-5162, 10-bit oscilloscope with 4 channels (1,5 GHz, 5 GS/s, 2 GB)- 4x SA1500X, active probe with ground reference, 1,5 GHz, 20 V DC, attenuation (10:1)- High-Precision-SMU PXIe-4162 with 100 pA, 12 channels, 24 V- 62-pol. D-Sub-cable SHDB62M-DB62M-LL for SMUs, low leakage currents, 1 m- High-Precision SMU PXIe-4147 with 4 channels, 8 V, 3 A- 25-pol. D-Sub cable SHDB25F-DB25F for SMUs, low leakage currents, 1 m- NI PXI-2567, 64 channel realy control module- Standard Service Program (3 years)
Interne Kennung: 0001
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Los 2 / Lot 2
Beschreibung: Compact measuring station consisting of:- Remote-Controller PXIe-8301 with Thunderbolt 3, 2 Ports- PXIe-1092, PXI-Express-Chassis, 3 HE, 9 Slots- PXIe-4468, Sound and vibration module, 2 analog inputs, 2 analog output, BNC connection- NI PXI-2567, 64 channel realy control module- NI PXIe-4145, High-Precision-SMU with 4 channels, 6 V, 500 mA- PXIe-6570, Digital Pattern Instrument, 32 channels- SHC68-C68-D4, shielded asymmetrical cable, 1 m- NI PXI-4065, digital multimeter with 6 1/2 digits (300 V, 3 A)- Standard Service Program (3 years)
Interne Kennung: 0002
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Los 3 / Lot 3
Beschreibung: Replacement and additional modules:- Controller PXIe-8861 with quad core processor (2,8 GHz)- Remote-Controller PXIe-8301 with Thunderbolt 3, 2 Ports- PXIe-6570, Digital Pattern Instrument, 32 channels- SHC68-C68-D4, shielded asymmetrical cable, 2 m- PXIe-4081, performance-optimized digital multimeter with 7 1/2 digits and digitizer up to 1000 V- PXIe-5162 PXI-oscilloscope with CableSense technology, 1,5 GHz, 10 bit, 5 GS/s, 4 channels, 2 GB- 4x SA1500X, active probe with mass connection, 1,5 GHz, 20 V DC, attenuation (10:1)- PXIe-7856R, Multifunctional-I/O-Modul, R-Series, Kintex-7 160T- Shielded I/O connection block SCB-68A mit noise suppression- SCB-68 HSDIO, shielded 68-pol. connection block fo DIO- und HSDIO products of the R-Series- Shielded cable SHC68-68-RMIO for reconfigurable MIO connector, Type D 68-pol. to VHDCI 68-pol. (1 m)- Shielded High-Speed digital cable of R-Series SHC68-C68-RDIO2 (1 m)- LCR-Meter (2 MHz) and SMU, +/-40 V- SHDB13W6-4BNCM, low-noise DSUB-to-BNC-Kabel for LCR-meter, 1 m- 2x PXIe-4468, Sound and vibration module, 2 analog inputs, 2 analog output, BNC connection- Standard Service Program (3 years)
Interne Kennung: 0003