2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of Counter Battery Radar In-Service Support
Beschreibung: OCCAR-EA, as Contracting Authority, has a potential requirement for the procurement of In-Service Support activities for the Counter Battery Radar (COBRA) System.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75221000 Militärische Verteidigung