2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Expertise for the CBI project aimed at contributing to the strengthening of the position of women in the ITO sector in Senegal
Beschreibung: Invitation to tender in accordance with the European open procedure for the procurement of Expertise for the CBI project aimed at contributing to the strengthening of the position of women in the ITO sector in Senegal. The Tendering authority has estimated a total maximum Contract value (including optional extension years) in EUR as follows (excluding Dutch VAT but including all local foreign VAT and other costs): EUR 400,000.-
Interne Kennung: 202509006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75210000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich auswärtige Angelegenheiten und sonstige Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Lot 1
Beschreibung: Expertise for the CBI IT Outsourcing project in Senegal EUR 400,000.-
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The Tendering authority intends to conclude a Contract (Framework Agreement) for the duration of one (1) year with three (3) possible extensions of each one (1) year.