See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Kvalifikationsordning - Møbler - Terminal seating, inventar og belysning
Beschreibung: Terminal seating, fixtures and lighting The delivery may include: • Seating (modular set-ups, fixed set-ups, lounge furniture, waiting furniture, PRM variants) • Fixtures (tables, consoles, display stands, waste solutions, charging modules, information and service elements) • Lighting (functional lighting, integrated lighting in fixtures or seating, luminaires for public transport, operationally suitable lighting installation)
Interne Kennung: 200415237
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000