341101-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – Consulting
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consulting
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Correctional Service shall procure parallel framework agreements for consultancy services.
Interne Kennung: 2025/68015
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich, 79111000 Rechtsberatung, 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 1A Strategic consultancy and management
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Correctional Service shall enter into parallel framework agreements for the procurement of consultancy services as stated in the tender documentation.
Interne Kennung: 1-0
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: 1B Operative project management and consultancy services.
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 1C Development and technical consulting
Interne Kennung: 3-2
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: 2A Strategy, business development and service design.
Interne Kennung: 4-3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: 2A Project, process, change and introduction management.
Interne Kennung: 5-4
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: 2B Architecture, development, data and integration as well as service development
Interne Kennung: 6-5
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: 2C Operation, platform, infrastructure and client
Interne Kennung: 7-6
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: 2D Security, privacy and compliance
Interne Kennung: 8-7
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: 2E Legal Services
Interne Kennung: 9-8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich, 79111000 Rechtsberatung
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: 3 Finances, audits and procurements.
Interne Kennung: 10-9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: 4 Socio-economic analysis
Interne Kennung: 11-10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: 5A Consulting architect services
Interne Kennung: 12-11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: 5B Strategic consultancy and project management.
Interne Kennung: 13-12
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: 5C Consultancy services, technical user equipment (TBU)
Interne Kennung: 14-13
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: 5D Condition Analyses
Interne Kennung: 15-14
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: 5E Legal Services
Interne Kennung: 16-15
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: 6A Strategy and development processes
Interne Kennung: 17-16
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: 6B Restructuring and alteration processes
Interne Kennung: 18-17
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: 6C Management and Management Development
Interne Kennung: 19-18
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: 6D Process guidance and facilitation.
Interne Kennung: 20-19
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: 6E Legal services
Interne Kennung: 21-20
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: 6F Candidate search, recruitment and selection
Interne Kennung: 22-21
Los: LOT-0023
Titel: 6G Other mapping and measures of working environment.
Interne Kennung: 23-22
341101-2026 - Competition
Norway – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Consulting
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleConsulting
Internal identifier2025/68015
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79100000 Legal services, 79111000 Legal advisory services, 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1-0
Additional classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2-1
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3-2
LotLOT-0004
Internal identifier4-3
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
LotLOT-0005
Internal identifier5-4
LotLOT-0006
Internal identifier6-5
LotLOT-0007
Internal identifier7-6
LotLOT-0008
Internal identifier8-7
LotLOT-0009
Title2E Legal Services
Internal identifier9-8
Additional classification (cpv): 79100000 Legal services, 79111000 Legal advisory services
LotLOT-0010
Internal identifier10-9
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
LotLOT-0011
Title4 Socio-economic analysis
Internal identifier11-10
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
LotLOT-0012
Title5A Consulting architect services
Internal identifier12-11
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics
LotLOT-0013
Internal identifier13-12
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
LotLOT-0014
Internal identifier14-13
LotLOT-0015
Title5D Condition Analyses
Internal identifier15-14
LotLOT-0016
Title5E Legal Services
Internal identifier16-15
LotLOT-0017
Internal identifier17-16
LotLOT-0018
Internal identifier18-17
LotLOT-0019
Internal identifier19-18
LotLOT-0020
Internal identifier20-19
Additional classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
LotLOT-0021
Title6E Legal services
Internal identifier21-20
LotLOT-0022
Internal identifier22-21
LotLOT-0023
Internal identifier23-22