2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY IN THE FIELD OF EXECUTION OF JUDGMENTS OF THE EUROPEAN COURT OF HUMAN RIGHTS
Beschreibung: The Department for the Implementation of Human Rights, Justice and Legal Co-operation Standards is implementing a wide range of activities to support better and more efficient execution of the judgments of the European Court of Human Rights (ECtHR) at the national level. The Council of Europe is looking for Providers to support the implementation of activities by the Department in the area of execution of the ECtHR judgments in different related thematic areas: Link to the procedure : https://eproc.coe.int/callfortenders/10993
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: .
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98910000 Dienstleistungen von internationalen Organisationen und Körperschaften
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79140000 Rechtsberatung und -auskunft
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: .
Beschreibung: .
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich